Termine Termine filtern: 

 Alle Termine

Termine für Outlook speichern  Termine als CSV-Datei speichern
Datum:  Zeit:  Termin:  Wer: 
Fr   23.03.2018   19:30   4.M Pionier   Zug 3  
Mo   26.03.2018   19:30   3.M Mit Samariterverein   Sanitätsgruppe  
Do   29.03.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   03.04.2018   19:30   3.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Di   03.04.2018   19:30   5.M AS   Zug 1  
Sa   07.04.2018   07:30   5.K UOf-Tag   Kader  
Di   10.04.2018   19:30   5.M AS   Zug 2  
Di   10.04.2018   19:30   3.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Do   12.04.2018   19:30   3.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Do   12.04.2018   19:30   5.M AS   Zug 3  
Mo   16.04.2018   19:30   6.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Di   17.04.2018   19:30   6.M Strassenrettung   Zug 3  
Mi   18.04.2018   19:30   6.M Strassenrettung   Zug 2  
Do   19.04.2018   19:30   4.M Der Mensch und jetzt?   Sanitätsgruppe  
Di   08.05.2018   19:30   6.K MS (Druckverstärken/Ansaugen)   Kader  
Mi   09.05.2018   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mi   09.05.2018   19:30   3.M Warteraum   Verkehrsgruppe  
Di   15.05.2018   19:30   4.M Krokieren, Journalführung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Di   15.05.2018   19:30   7.M MS (Druckverstärken/Ansaugen)   Zug 1  
Mi   16.05.2018   19:30   2.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Do   17.05.2018   19:30   5.M Tiefenrettung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fr   18.05.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fr   18.05.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Di   22.05.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   22.05.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mi   23.05.2018   19:00   2.M   SRT-Gruppe  
Mi   23.05.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mo   28.05.2018   19:00   2.M   ADL-Gruppe  
Di   29.05.2018   19:30   7.M MS (Druckverstärken/Ansaugen)   Zug 3  
Mi   30.05.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mi   30.05.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fr   01.06.2018   07:30   Zug 1 Reise Fr/Sa/So   Zug 1  
Fr   01.06.2018   19:30   7.M MS (Druckverstärken/Ansaugen)   Zug 2  
Mo   04.06.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   05.06.2018   19:30   6. M Kleineinsätze   Sanitätsgruppe  
Do   07.06.2018   19:30   7.K Kleineinsätze (Absprachepunkte, MANV)   Offiziere  
Mo   11.06.2018   19:30   Of - Höck   Offiziere  
Mi   13.06.2018   19:30   8.M Bachsperre gross   Zug 3  
Fr   15.06.2018   19:30   8.M Bachsperre gross   Zug 2  
Mi   20.06.2018   19:30   8.M Bachsperre gross   Zug 1  
Sa   23.06.2018   07:30   Ausflug   Zug 3  
Mo   02.07.2018   19:30   9.M Wassertransport   Zug 3  
Mi   04.07.2018   17:00   4.M Winken   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fr   06.07.2018   19:30   9.M Wassertransport   Zug 2  
Sa   07.07.2018   07:30   Ausflug Sa/So   Sanitätsgruppe  
Sa   07.07.2018   07:30   Ausflug Sa/So   Verkehrsgruppe  
Mo   09.07.2018   19:30   5.M Druckberechnungen   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mo   09.07.2018   19:30   9.M Wassertransport   Zug 1  
Do   12.07.2018   19:30   7.M Badi Übung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Sa   14.07.2018   07:30   3.M   SRT-Gruppe  
Di   21.08.2018   19:30   8.K Leitungsbau   Kader  
Fr   24.08.2018   19:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Zug 1  
Fr   24.08.2018   19:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Zug 2  
Fr   24.08.2018   19:30   5. M Gesamtübung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fr   24.08.2018   19:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Zug 3  
Fr   24.08.2018   19:30   6.M Gesamtübung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fr   24.08.2018   19:30   8.M Gesamtübung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Di   28.08.2018   19:30   11.M Leitungsbau   Zug 1  
Do   30.08.2018   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Sa   01.09.2018   07:30   4.M   SRT-Gruppe  
Mo   03.09.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Di   04.09.2018   19:00   3.M 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Mi   05.09.2018   19:30   11.M Leitungsbau   Zug 3  
Do   06.09.2018   19:30   3.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Fr   07.09.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   11.09.2018   19:30   12.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Di   11.09.2018   19:30   7.M Krokieren   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mi   12.09.2018   19:30   9.K TLF & ADL & EEF (Kleineinsätze)   Kader  
Do   13.09.2018   19:30   9.M Kleineinsätze   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fr   14.09.2018   19:30   11.M Leitungsbau   Zug 2  
Mo   17.09.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mo   17.09.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mi   19.09.2018   19:30   6.M Autobahn   Verkehrsgruppe  
Do   20.09.2018   19:00   3.M 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Di   25.09.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   25.09.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Do   27.09.2018   19:30   12.M TLF & ADL & EEF (auslösen TLF)   Zug 3  
Fr   28.09.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mo   01.10.2018   19:30   10.K Leiterndienst (Steckleiter, HSL, HSL+, ADL)   Kader  
Di   02.10.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mi   03.10.2018   19:30   13.M TLF & ADL & EEF (auslösen TLF)   Zug 1  
Do   04.10.2018   19:30   12.M TLF & ADL & EEF (auslösen TLF)   Zug 2  
Fr   05.10.2018   19:30   10.M Log. Anhänger   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mo   22.10.2018   19:30   8.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mo   22.10.2018   19:30   13.M AS   Zug 2  
Mi   24.10.2018   19:30   7.M Umleitungen   Verkehrsgruppe  
Do   25.10.2018   19:30   13.M AS   Zug 3  
Do   25.10.2018   19:30   8.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mo   29.10.2018   19:30   8.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mo   29.10.2018   19:30   14.M AS   Zug 1  
Di   30.10.2018   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   30.10.2018   19:30   11.K Of-Übung   Offiziere  
Do   01.11.2018   19:30   Of - Höck   Offiziere  
Fr   02.11.2018   19:30   14.M Leiterndienst   Zug 2  
Mo   05.11.2018   19:30   11.M CPR / AED   Sanitätsgruppe  
Di   06.11.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Di   06.11.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mi   07.11.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mi   07.11.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Do   08.11.2018   19:30   14.M Leiterndienst   Zug 3  
Fr   09.11.2018   19:30   4.O Offiziers Rapport   Offiziere  
Di   13.11.2018   19:30   15.M Leiterndienst   Zug 1  
Do   15.11.2018   19:30   12.K Einsatzübung   Kader  
Sa   17.11.2018   13:00   Plauschnachmittag / Abend   Zug 1  
Mo   19.11.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mo   19.11.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Di   20.11.2018   19:00   4.M   ADL-Gruppe  
Mi   21.11.2018   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Do   22.11.2018   19:00   5.M   SRT-Gruppe  
Di   27.11.2018   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fr   30.11.2018   19:30   12.M Einsatzübung mit Zug 2, 3, FU & Spez   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fr   30.11.2018   19:30   9.M Einsatzübung mit Zug 2, 3, FU & Spez   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fr   30.11.2018   19:30   15.M Einsatzübung mit Zug 2, 3, FU & Spez   Zug 3  
Fr   30.11.2018   19:30   8.M Einsatzübung mit Zug 2, 3, FU & Spez   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fr   30.11.2018   19:30   15.M Einsatzübung mit Zug 2, 3, FU & Spez   Zug 2  
Fr   07.12.2018   19:30   16.M Einsatzübung   Zug 1  
Fr   07.12.2018   19:30   10.M Einsatzübung mit Zug 1   Führungs-Unterstützung