Termine Termine filtern: 

 Alle Termine

Termine für Outlook speichern  Termine als CSV-Datei speichern
Datum:  Zeit:  Termin:  Wer: 
Tue   09.06.2020   19:30   8.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Wed   10.06.2020   19:30   7.K Taktik   Offiziere  
Fri   12.06.2020   19:30   8.M Strassenrettung   Zug 2  
Mon   15.06.2020   19:00   3.M Beginn 19:00   SRT-Gruppe  
Thu   18.06.2020   19:30   6. M Funk / Zentrale / Schaufelbahre / Vakuummatratze   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mon   22.06.2020   19:30   8.M Strassenrettung   Zug 3  
Mon   29.06.2020   19:30   4.M Autobahn   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fri   03.07.2020   19:30   9.M Atemschutz   Zug 2  
Fri   03.07.2020   19:30   5.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Tue   07.07.2020   19:30   9.M Atemschutz   Zug 3  
Tue   07.07.2020   19:30   5.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   08.07.2020   19:30   5.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   08.07.2020   19:30   9.M Atemschutz   Zug 1  
Thu   09.07.2020   19:30   3.O Offiziers Rapport   Offiziere  
Fri   10.07.2020   19:30   7.M Tiefenrettung / Höhenrettung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Sat   11.07.2020   07:30   Kadertag   Kader  
Wed   19.08.2020   19:30   8.K Taktik   Kader  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Zug 1  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Zug 3  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Zug 2  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   8.M Gesamtübung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   5.M Gesamtübung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   6.M Gesamtübung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   21.08.2020   19:30   Gesamtübung   Alle  
Wed   26.08.2020   19:30   11.M Wassertransport   Zug 3  
Mon   31.08.2020   19:30   11.M Wassertransport   Zug 1  
Tue   01.09.2020   19:30   Off - Höck   Offiziere  
Thu   03.09.2020   19:30   9.K MS (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Kader  
Sat   05.09.2020   07:30   4.M Beginn 07:30   SRT-Gruppe  
Mon   07.09.2020   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   08.09.2020   19:30   4.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Wed   09.09.2020   19:30   12.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 3  
Thu   10.09.2020   19:30   11.M Wassertransport   Zug 2  
Tue   15.09.2020   19:30   9.M Kleineinsätze   Sanitätsgruppe  
Wed   16.09.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   16.09.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   17.09.2020   19:00   3.M Beginn 19:00 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Fri   18.09.2020   17:00   6.M Winken, Beginn 17:00   Verkehrsgruppe  
Mon   21.09.2020   19:00   3.M Beginn 19:00 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Tue   22.09.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   22.09.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   23.09.2020   19:30   7.M Vegetationsbrände   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   23.09.2020   19:30   Kaderrapport Zug 2   Zug 2  
Wed   23.09.2020   19:30   12.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 1  
Thu   24.09.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Thu   24.09.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   25.09.2020   19:00   Kadersitzung Zug 1   Zug 1  
Fri   25.09.2020   19:30   12.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 2  
Mon   28.09.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   29.09.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   30.09.2020   19:30   10.K Leiterdienst (CRT, ADL)   Kader  
Thu   01.10.2020   19:30   13.M Atemschutz   Zug 1  
Thu   01.10.2020   19:30   8.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   02.10.2020   19:30   8.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   02.10.2020   19:30   13.M Atemschutz   Zug 2  
Tue   20.10.2020   19:30   14.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Wed   21.10.2020   19:30   13.M Atemschutz   Zug 3  
Wed   21.10.2020   19:30   8.M AS Übung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Thu   22.10.2020   19:30   10.M Kleineinsätze   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   23.10.2020   19:30   14.M MS (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Zug 2  
Sun   25.10.2020   03:00   Umstellung auf Winterzeit   Alle  
Tue   27.10.2020   19:30   11.K Kleineinsätze (Absprachepunkte, MANV)   Offiziere  
Wed   28.10.2020   19:30   7.M Kreisel   Verkehrsgruppe  
Thu   29.10.2020   19:00   5.M Beginn 19:00   SRT-Gruppe  
Tue   03.11.2020   19:30   9.M Einsatzübung mit Kader   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Tue   03.11.2020   19:30   12.K Einsatzübung   Kader  
Thu   05.11.2020   19:30   14.M MS (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Zug 3  
Fri   06.11.2020   19:30   15.M (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Zug 1  
Tue   10.11.2020   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   10.11.2020   19:30   11.M Schadenplatzorganisation   Sanitätsgruppe  
Thu   12.11.2020   19:30   5.O Offiziers Rapport   Offiziere  
Fri   13.11.2020   19:30   15.M Lüfter   Zug 2  
Mon   16.11.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   16.11.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   17.11.2020   19:00   4.M Beginn 19:00   ADL-Gruppe  
Wed   18.11.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   18.11.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   19.11.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   20.11.2020   19:30   15.M Lüfter   Zug 3  
Sat   21.11.2020   13:00   Plauschnachmittag   Zug 1  
Mon   23.11.2020   19:30   8.M Umleitung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Wed   25.11.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   25.11.2020   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   27.11.2020   19:30   10.M Krokieren / Funk   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   27.11.2020   19:30   16.M ADL   Zug 1  
Mon   30.11.2020   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fri   04.12.2020   19:30   12.M CPR / AED   Sanitätsgruppe