Termine Termine filtern: 

 Alle Termine

Termine für Outlook speichern  Termine als CSV-Datei speichern
Datum:  Zeit:  Termin:  Wer: 
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   16.M Gesamtübung   Zug 1  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   15.M Gesamtübung   Zug 2  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   15.M Gesamtübung   Zug 3  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   8.M Gesamtübung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   12.M Gesamtübung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   Gesamtübung   Alle  
Fri   07.01.2022   19:30   Peer-Sitzung   Peer-Gruppe  
Mon   10.01.2022   19:30   1.K Training VB / Abschnitt / Fachbereich   Offiziere  
Wed   12.01.2022   19:30   1.M Leiterdienst   Zug 1  
Fri   14.01.2022   19:30   1.M Leiterdienst   Zug 3  
Mon   17.01.2022   19:30   1.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Fri   21.01.2022   19:30   1.M Leiterdienst   Zug 2  
Fri   21.01.2022   19:30   1.M Krokieren   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Sat   22.01.2022   08:00   First Responder Symposium Rettungsdienst   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   25.01.2022   19:30   2.M Sanität   Zug 3  
Thu   27.01.2022   18:40   2.K Brandhaus Rohwiesen (18:40)   Kader  
Fri   28.01.2022   19:30   1.M Schwarz / Weiss Trennung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mon   31.01.2022   19:30   1.M Winken und Sicherheit   Verkehrsgruppe  
Tue   01.02.2022   19:30   2.M Sanität   Zug 1  
Thu   03.02.2022   19:30   3.K Notfalltreffpunkte   Kader  
Fri   04.02.2022   19:30   2.M Sanität   Zug 2  
Mon   21.02.2022   16:00   1.M Gruppenchefs   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   23.02.2022   19:30   3.M Notfalltreffpunkte   Zug 3  
Thu   24.02.2022   19:30   3.M Notfalltreffpunkte   Zug 2  
Fri   25.02.2022   19:30   3.M Notfalltreffpunkte   Zug 1  
Fri   25.02.2022   19:30   2.M Notfalltreffpunkte   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Tue   01.03.2022   19:30   2.M Hängetrauma / Liegetrauma   Sanitätsgruppe  
Thu   03.03.2022   19:00   1.M Gruppe 1   ADL-Gruppe  
Fri   04.03.2022   19:00   1.M Gruppe 2   ADL-Gruppe  
Tue   08.03.2022   19:00   1.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   08.03.2022   19:30   1.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   09.03.2022   19:30   2.M Umleitungen   Verkehrsgruppe  
Thu   10.03.2022   19:00   1.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Thu   10.03.2022   19:30   1.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Sat   12.03.2022   19:30   4.K Kadertag (Of & Uof)   Kader  
Mon   14.03.2022   19:00   1.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   14.03.2022   19:30   1.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   15.03.2022   19:30   1.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   16.03.2022   19:30   4.M Strassenrettung   Zug 2  
Thu   17.03.2022   19:30   4.M Strassenrettung   Zug 3  
Fri   18.03.2022   19:30   4.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Mon   21.03.2022   19:00   1.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Thu   24.03.2022   19:30   3.M   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mon   28.03.2022   19:30   5.M Atemschutz   Zug 3  
Tue   29.03.2022   19:00   1.M SRT Übung   SRT-Gruppe  
Wed   30.03.2022   19:30   5.M Atemschutz   Zug 1  
Fri   01.04.2022   19:30   5.M Atemschutz   Zug 2  
Tue   05.04.2022   19:30   4.M   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   08.04.2022   19:30   Off - Höck   Offiziere  
Mon   11.04.2022   19:30   6.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 2  
Tue   12.04.2022   19:30   6.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 3  
Tue   12.04.2022   19:30   3.M Vegetationsbrände   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   13.04.2022   19:30   6.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 1  
Mon   02.05.2022   16:00   2.M Gruppenchefs   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   04.05.2022   19:30   5.K MGV / Brau-Leitung (MS)   Kader  
Tue   10.05.2022   19:30   7.M MGV / MS   Zug 1  
Thu   12.05.2022   19:30   7.M MGV / MS   Zug 2  
Fri   13.05.2022   19:30   7.M MGV / MS   Zug 3  
Sat   14.05.2022   16:00   Zugsanlass (Privat)   Zug 2  
Mon   16.05.2022   19:30   2.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Tue   17.05.2022   19:00   2.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   17.05.2022   19:30   2.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   18.05.2022   19:30   3.M Wechselverkehr   Verkehrsgruppe  
Mon   23.05.2022   19:30   5.M   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   24.05.2022   19:30   4.M Wassertransport   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   25.05.2022   19:00   2.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   25.05.2022   19:30   2.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mon   30.05.2022   19:30   8.M Wassertransport   Zug 2  
Tue   31.05.2022   19:00   2.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   31.05.2022   19:30   2.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   01.06.2022   19:30   2.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   02.06.2022   19:30   6.K Taktik   Kader  
Tue   07.06.2022   19:00   2.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Thu   09.06.2022   19:30   8.M Wassertransport   Zug 3  
Sat   11.06.2022   07:30   2.M SRT Übung   SRT-Gruppe  
Tue   14.06.2022   19:00   2.M Ganze Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Thu   16.06.2022   19:30   6. M Höhenrettung / Tiefenrettung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   21.06.2022   19:30   8.M Wassertransport   Zug 1  
Fri   24.06.2022   19:30   9.M Strom   Zug 2  
Mon   27.06.2022   19:30   Peer-Sitzung   Peer-Gruppe  
Thu   30.06.2022   17:00   4.M Verkehrsdienst   Verkehrsgruppe  
Mon   04.07.2022   19:00   3.M SRT Übung   SRT-Gruppe  
Wed   06.07.2022   19:30   5.M Strom   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   06.07.2022   19:30   9.M Strom   Zug 3  
Fri   08.07.2022   19:30   9.M Strom   Zug 1  
Tue   12.07.2022   19:30   7.M Badiübung (Ertrinkungsunfälle)   Sanitätsgruppe  
Thu   14.07.2022   19:30   3.O Offiziers-Rapport   Offiziere  
Mon   22.08.2022   16:00   3.M Gruppenchefs   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   22.08.2022   19:30   7.K O/C Sperre Givaudan / ADL Neuerungen   Kader  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   10.M Hauptübung   Zug 2  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   10.M Hauptübung   Zug 1  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   10.M Hauptübung   Zug 3  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   5. M Hauptübung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   8.M Hauptübung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   6.M Hauptübung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   26.08.2022   19:30   Gesamtübung   Alle  
Wed   31.08.2022   19:30   11.M Bachsperre Gross   Zug 1  
Thu   01.09.2022   19:00   3.M Gruppe 1   ADL-Gruppe  
Fri   02.09.2022   19:30   11.M Bachsperre Givaudan   Zug 2  
Sat   03.09.2022   07:30   4.M SRT Übung   SRT-Gruppe  
Mon   05.09.2022   19:30   8.K SRT   Kader  
Wed   07.09.2022   19:00   3.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   07.09.2022   19:30   3.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   08.09.2022   19:00   3.M Gruppe 2   ADL-Gruppe  
Mon   12.09.2022   19:00   3.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   12.09.2022   19:30   3.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   13.09.2022   19:30   11.M Braui Leitung   Zug 3  
Wed   14.09.2022   19:00   3.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   14.09.2022   19:30   3.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   15.09.2022   19:30   7.M Strassenrettung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Thu   15.09.2022   19:30   12.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Fri   16.09.2022   19:30   Off - Höck mit Partner/in   Offiziere  
Mon   19.09.2022   19:30   9.M   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   20.09.2022   19:30   3.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   22.09.2022   19:00   3.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fri   23.09.2022   19:30   6.M Autobahn   Verkehrsgruppe  
Sat   24.09.2022   07:30   Finnentest   Alle  
Mon   26.09.2022   19:30   12.M Strassenrettung   Zug 3  
Tue   27.09.2022   19:30   Peer-Sitzung   Peer-Gruppe  
Wed   28.09.2022   19:30   13.M SRT   Zug 1  
Thu   29.09.2022   19:30   4.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Fri   30.09.2022   19:30   12.M Strassenrettung   Zug 2  
Tue   04.10.2022   19:30   Kaderrapport   Zug 1  
Wed   05.10.2022   19:30   9.K Unwetter   Kader  
Thu   06.10.2022   19:30   13.M SRT   Zug 2  
Thu   06.10.2022   19:30   8.M Krokieren   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   07.10.2022   19:00   Kaderrapport   Zug 2  
Fri   07.10.2022   19:30   13.M SRT   Zug 3  
Tue   11.10.2022   19:00   Kaderrapport   Zug 3  
Mon   24.10.2022   19:30   14.M Atemschutz   Zug 3  
Tue   25.10.2022   19:00   5.M SRT Übung   SRT-Gruppe  
Thu   27.10.2022   19:30   10.K Kleineinsätze   Offiziere  
Fri   28.10.2022   19:30   14.M Atemschutz   Zug 2  
Mon   31.10.2022   16:00   4.M Gruppenchefs   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   01.11.2022   19:30   14.M Atemschutz   Zug 1  
Thu   03.11.2022   19:30   15.M Unwetter   Zug 3  
Fri   04.11.2022   19:30   10.M   Sanitätsgruppe  
Sat   05.11.2022   07:30   11.K Of Tag   Offiziere  
Thu   10.11.2022   19:30   5.O Offiziers-Rapport   Offiziere  
Fri   11.11.2022   19:30   15.M Unwetter   Zug 2  
Mon   14.11.2022   19:30   12.K Einsatzübung   Kader  
Tue   15.11.2022   19:30   15.M Unwetter   Zug 1  
Tue   15.11.2022   19:30   9.M Unwetter   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Thu   17.11.2022   19:30   7.M Kreisel   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fri   18.11.2022   19:00   4.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fri   18.11.2022   19:30   4.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Mon   21.11.2022   19:30   11.M   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   22.11.2022   19:00   4.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   22.11.2022   19:30   4.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   24.11.2022   19:00   4.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Thu   24.11.2022   19:30   4.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   25.11.2022   19:30   16.M Funk / Schadenplatzorganisation   Zug 1  
Mon   28.11.2022   19:30   4.M Kleinfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   29.11.2022   19:00   4.M Ganze Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Thu   01.12.2022   19:00   4.M Grossfahrzeuge Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fri   02.12.2022   19:00   16.M Funk / Schadenplatzorganisation   Zug 3  
Fri   02.12.2022   21:30   Fondue Essen   Zug 3  
Mon   05.12.2022   19:30   8.M Spezial Übung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Thu   08.12.2022   19:30   12.M CPR / AED Repetition   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   09.12.2022   19:30   10.M Funk / Schadenplatzorganisation   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   09.12.2022   19:30   16.M Funk / Schadenplatzorganisation   Zug 2