Termine Termine filtern: 

 Alle Termine

Termine für Outlook speichern  Termine als CSV-Datei speichern
Datum:  Zeit:  Termin:  Wer: 
Thu   21.01.2021   19:30   1.M Gross - Lüfter (Taktik, Einsatz)   Zug 2  
Thu   21.01.2021   19:30   1.M MGV   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mon   25.01.2021   19:30   1.M Gross - Lüfter (Taktik, Einsatz)   Zug 3  
Tue   26.01.2021   19:30   1.M Eigene Sicherheit   Sanitätsgruppe  
Wed   27.01.2021   19:30   1.M Gross - Lüfter (Taktik, Einsatz)   Zug 1  
Mon   01.02.2021   19:30   1.M Fahrzeugsicherung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Thu   04.02.2021   19:30   3.K Rettungsmöglichkeiten (Sprungretter, usw….)   Kader  
Wed   24.02.2021   19:30   2.M Leiterdienst (CRT, HSL, Steckleiter)   Zug 3  
Thu   25.02.2021   19:30   2.M Leiterdienst (CRT, HSL, Steckleiter)   Zug 1  
Fri   26.02.2021   19:30   2.M Leiterdienst (CRT, HSL, Steckleiter)   Zug 2  
Mon   01.03.2021   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   03.03.2021   19:30   2.M Unwetter / Materialkenntnisse   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   05.03.2021   19:00   1.M Beginn 19:00 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Mon   08.03.2021   19:00   1.M Beginn 19:00 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Wed   10.03.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   10.03.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   12.03.2021   19:30   3.M Rettungsmöglichkeiten   Zug 1  
Sat   13.03.2021   07:30   4.K Of Tag (bis 13.00)   Offiziere  
Sat   13.03.2021   19:30   Fondue Plausch   Zug 2  
Mon   15.03.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   15.03.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   16.03.2021   19:30   2.M Warteraum mit Bassi   Verkehrsgruppe  
Thu   18.03.2021   19:30   3.M Rettungsmöglichkeiten   Zug 2  
Fri   19.03.2021   19:30   3.M Rettungsmöglichkeiten   Zug 3  
Fri   19.03.2021   19:30   2.M Elektronische Hilfsmittel   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Tue   23.03.2021   19:30   3.M Kleineinsätze (Sichtschutz, Beleuchtung)   Sanitätsgruppe  
Thu   25.03.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Thu   25.03.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   26.03.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Sat   27.03.2021   07:30   5.K Uo-Tag   Kader  
Mon   29.03.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   30.03.2021   19:00   1.M Beginn 19:00   SRT-Gruppe  
Tue   06.04.2021   19:30   3.M Druckberechnung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Tue   06.04.2021   19:30   4.M Löschdienst   Zug 1  
Wed   07.04.2021   19:30   4.M Löschdienst   Zug 3  
Fri   09.04.2021   19:30   Off - Höck   Offiziere  
Thu   15.04.2021   19:30   4.M Ausrückachsen / Ortskenntnis   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   16.04.2021   19:30   4.M Löschdienst   Zug 2  
Thu   22.04.2021   19:30   5.M AS   Zug 3  
Mon   10.05.2021   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   10.05.2021   19:30   5.M AS   Zug 2  
Tue   11.05.2021   19:30   5.M AS   Zug 1  
Wed   12.05.2021   19:30   6.K Unwetter   Kader  
Mon   17.05.2021   19:30   2.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Tue   18.05.2021   19:30   6.M Strassenrettung   Zug 2  
Wed   19.05.2021   19:30   4.M Strassenrettung Ustü EL   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   19.05.2021   19:30   6.M Strassenrettung   Zug 3  
Thu   20.05.2021   19:30   3.M Wechselseitiger Einbahnbetrieb Giessen   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fri   21.05.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fri   21.05.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   26.05.2021   19:30   5.M Löschdienst   Sanitätsgruppe  
Thu   27.05.2021   19:30   7.M MS (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Zug 3  
Fri   28.05.2021   19:30   6.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Sat   29.05.2021   07:30   BLS / AED Refresher Rettungsdienst (Obligatorisch)   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mon   31.05.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   31.05.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   01.06.2021   19:00   2.M Beginn 19:00   ADL-Gruppe  
Wed   02.06.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   02.06.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   04.06.2021   19:30   7.M MS (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Zug 2  
Sat   05.06.2021   19:00   2.M Beginn 19:00   SRT-Gruppe  
Mon   07.06.2021   19:30   7.K Taktik   Offiziere  
Tue   08.06.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   11.06.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   14.06.2021   19:30   8.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 3  
Tue   15.06.2021   19:30   7.M MS (Druckverstärken, Ansaugen aus Becken)   Zug 1  
Thu   17.06.2021   19:30   6. M Tiefenrettung / Höhenrettung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Fri   25.06.2021   19:30   8.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 2  
Mon   28.06.2021   17:00   4.M 17:00 Winken Jumbo Kreuzung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Wed   30.06.2021   19:30   8.M Vegetationsbrände   Zug 1  
Mon   05.07.2021   07:30   3.M Beginn 07:30   SRT-Gruppe  
Tue   06.07.2021   19:30   9.M Wassertransport   Zug 3  
Thu   08.07.2021   19:30   3.O Offiziers Rapport   Offiziere  
Mon   12.07.2021   19:30   7.M Badiübung (Ertrinkungsunfälle)   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   13.07.2021   19:30   9.M Wassertransport   Zug 1  
Thu   15.07.2021   19:30   9.M Wassertransport   Zug 2  
Thu   15.07.2021   19:30   5.M Wasertransport   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Mon   23.08.2021   19:30   8.K O/C   Kader  
Wed   25.08.2021   19:30   6.M Krokieren   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Wed   25.08.2021   19:30   10.M Lüfter   Zug 1  
Fri   27.08.2021   19:30   8.M Kleineinsätze (Starkstrom)   Sanitätsgruppe  
Tue   31.08.2021   19:30   10.M Lüfter   Zug 3  
Thu   02.09.2021   19:00   3.M Beginn 19:00 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Fri   03.09.2021   19:30   10.M Lüfter   Zug 2  
Sat   04.09.2021   07:30   4.M Beginn 07:30   SRT-Gruppe  
Mon   06.09.2021   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   06.09.2021   19:30   11.M VA   Zug 1  
Tue   07.09.2021   19:00   3.M Beginn 19:00 1/2 Gruppe   ADL-Gruppe  
Thu   09.09.2021   19:30   9.K Pionier   Kader  
Mon   13.09.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   13.09.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   14.09.2021   19:30   Off - Höck mit Partner-in   Offiziere  
Wed   15.09.2021   19:30   9.M Strassenrettung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Thu   16.09.2021   19:30   11.M VA   Zug 3  
Thu   16.09.2021   19:30   7.M Journalführung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   17.09.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Fri   17.09.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Sat   18.09.2021   07:30   Reise   Zug 1  
Sun   19.09.2021   07:30   Reise   Zug 1  
Mon   20.09.2021   19:30   5. M Kreisel   Verkehrsgruppe  
Tue   21.09.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Tue   21.09.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Wed   22.09.2021   19:30   11.M VA   Zug 2  
Thu   23.09.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   24.09.2021   19:30   Kaderrapport Zug 2   Zug 2  
Fri   24.09.2021   19:30   12.M Strassenrettung   Zug 1  
Mon   27.09.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   29.09.2021   19:30   12.M O/C   Zug 3  
Thu   30.09.2021   19:30   4.O Zugchef-Rapport   Zugchef  
Mon   04.10.2021   19:30   10.K Leiterdienst (CRT, ADL)   Kader  
Tue   05.10.2021   18:00   Kaderrapport Zug 3   Zug 3  
Tue   05.10.2021   19:30   13.M O/C   Zug 1  
Thu   07.10.2021   19:30   6.M Umleitung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Fri   08.10.2021   19:30   8.M ANT   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Fri   08.10.2021   19:30   12.M O/C   Zug 2  
Mon   25.10.2021   19:00   5.M Beginn 19:00   SRT-Gruppe  
Tue   26.10.2021   19:30   13.M AS   Zug 3  
Fri   29.10.2021   19:30   11.K Kleineinsätze (Absprachepunkte, MANV)   Offiziere  
Tue   02.11.2021   19:30   14.M AS   Zug 1  
Wed   03.11.2021   19:30   13.M AS   Zug 2  
Thu   04.11.2021   19:30   10.M Kleineinsätze ( Rttg Brett, Schaufeltrage)   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mon   08.11.2021   16:00   Bewegungsfahrt GC   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   08.11.2021   19:30   12.K Einsatzübung   Kader  
Mon   08.11.2021   19:30   9.M Einsatzübung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Thu   11.11.2021   19:30   5.O Offiziers Rapport   Offiziere  
Mon   15.11.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   15.11.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 1   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   16.11.2021   19:30   15.M Pionier   Zug 1  
Wed   17.11.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Grossfahrzeuge  
Wed   17.11.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 2   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Thu   18.11.2021   19:30   14.M Pionier   Zug 3  
Fri   19.11.2021   19:30   14.M Pionier   Zug 2  
Sat   20.11.2021   13:30   Plauschnachmittag   Zug 1  
Mon   22.11.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Grossfahrzeuge  
Mon   22.11.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 3   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Tue   23.11.2021   19:30   7.M Autobahn   Verkehrsgruppe  
Wed   24.11.2021   19:00   4.M Beginn 19:00   ADL-Gruppe  
Thu   25.11.2021   19:30   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Kleinfahrzeuge  
Fri   26.11.2021   19:30   11.M CPR / AED Repe   Sanitätsgruppe  
Mon   29.11.2021   19:00   Bewegungsfahrt Gruppe 4   Grossfahrzeuge  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   16.M Gesamtübung   Zug 1  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   15.M Gesamtübung   Zug 2  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   12.M Gesamtübung   Sanitätsgruppe  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   8.M Gesamtübung   Verkehrsgruppe  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   15.M Gesamtübung   Zug 3  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   10.M Gesamtübung   Führungs-Unterstützung  
Sat   04.12.2021   13:30   Gesamtübung   Alle